Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Adam Carl


Mostly Credited As: Adam Carl
Birth Name: Adam Jason Carl
Date Of Birth: January 27, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fullerton, California

Adam Carl




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hearts Afire (1992)As: Adam Carlson (S01)
Peter Pan and the Pirates (1990)As: Nibs -- [Voice]
Defenders of the Earth (1986)As: Kshin -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Death Grip 02x04: (Oct/13/2003) As Todd Cunningham 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Mentalo Case 05x11: (Dec/16/2002) As Kenny 

Batman: The Animated Series (1992) 
  I've Got Batman in My Basement 01x20: (Sep/30/1992) Voiced  Nick 

The Bronx Zoo (1987) 
  The Gospel Truth 02x07: (Apr/20/1988) As Snyder 
  Behind Closed Doors 02x04: (Mar/30/1988) As Snyder 
  Truancy Blues 02x03: (Mar/24/1988) As Snyder 

Who's the Boss? (1984) 
  Three Teens and a Tony 04x18: (Mar/01/1988) As Mason 
  Big Girl On Campus 04x02: (Sep/29/1987) As Mason 

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  Rites of Passage (2) 08x24: (May/09/1987) As Jeremy Bennett 

All is Forgiven (1986) 
  Mother's Day 01x05: (Apr/12/1986) As Mr. Right 

Newhart (1982) 
  Dwight Schmidlapp Is Not a Quitter 04x20: (Mar/10/1986) As Brian Van Cleve 

Cheers (1982) 
  The Peterson Principle 04x18: (Feb/13/1986) As Vito 

Family Ties (1982) 
  Remembrances of Things Past (2) 03x24: (Mar/28/1985) As Young Steven 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adam Carl Quotes

No quotes added for this person