Login or register  
TV

Brock Lesnar


Mostly Credited As: Brock Lesnar
Sometimes Credited As: The Next Big Thing

Birth Name: Brock Edward Lesnar
Date Of Birth: July 12, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Webster, South Dakota
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Brock Lesnar




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Ultimate Fighter (2005)As: Coach (S13)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: The Next Big Thing / Brock Lesnar (2001 - 2004 / 2013 - ?)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Himself (March 2002 - March 2004 / April - August 2012 / January 2013 - ?)
WWE Pay-Per-View (1985)As: Brock Lesnar (2002-2004, 2012-Present)
Episode Cast Credits 

10 Things Every Guy Should Experience (2004) 
  WrestleMania XX 01x02: (Mar/12/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

He was fired because he was on steroids.

Brock Lesnar Quotes

No quotes added for this person