Login or register  
TV

Cyb Barnstable


Mostly Credited As: Cyb Barnstable
Birth Name: Priscilla Barnstable
Date Of Birth: May 23, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Cyb Barnstable




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Quark (1977)As: Betty
Episode Cast Credits 

10 Things Every Guy Should Experience (2004) 
  Kentucky Derby 01x04: (May/24/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cyb Barnstable Quotes

No quotes added for this person