Login or register  
TV

Daniel Hartley

Mostly Credited As: Daniel Hartley
Sometimes Credited As: Griff Hartley

Birth Name: Daniel Griffith Hartley
Date Of Birth: March 29, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Daniel Hartley



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

All My Children (2013) (2013) 
  Lessons From the Past 01x06: (May/07/2013) As Dylan, [Uncredited]

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Confidential 11x15: (Mar/10/2010) As Matt Simmons 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast 05x15: (Jan/25/2008) As Charles "Chucky P" Pallow, [Co-Guest Stars]

Close To Home (2005) 
  Hoosier Hold 'Em 02x14: (Feb/09/2007) As Bryce Gibson 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Just Like a Woman 03x05: (Feb/28/2003) As Greg 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Forty-Two 02x20: (May/06/2002) As Wayne 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Last Hope 05x15: (Jan/18/1997) As Joey 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daniel Hartley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..