Login or register  
TV

Quincy LeNear (1)


Mostly Credited As: Quincy LeNear (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Quincy Le Near

Birth Name: Quincy LeNear Fields
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Quincy LeNear (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Get Real (US) (1999) 
  Anatomy of a Rumor 01x05: (Oct/20/1999) As Council President 
  The Last Weekend 01x22: (Unaired) As Science Guy #1 

Moesha (1996) 
  The Short Story 03x15: (Feb/03/1998) As Bachelor #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Quincy LeNear (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person