Login or register  
TV

Gary Cairns II

Mostly Credited As: Gary Cairns II
Birth Name: Gary James Cairns II
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Gary Cairns II



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Angels (Part I) 09x23: (May/07/2014) As Travis, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Protector (2011) 
  Help 01x02: (Jun/19/2011) As Jack Markham 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jun/12/2011) As Jack Markham 

Justified (2010) 
  The Hammer 01x10: (May/18/2010) As Bunny Higgins 

Once and Again (1999) 
  Thanksgiving 01x10: (Nov/23/1999) As Duke 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gary Cairns II Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..