Login or register  
TV

Bradley Cole

Mostly Credited As: Bradley Cole
Birth Name: Bradley Thomas Cole
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Bradley Cole



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Guiding Light (1952)As: Richard Winslow/Jeffrey O'Neill (1999-02(as Richard)2003-2009(as Jeffrey)
Episode Cast Credits 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #12106 48x80: (Jul/23/2010) As Warren Bauer 
  #12105 48x79: (Jul/22/2010) As Warren Bauer 
  #12104 48x78: (Jul/21/2010) As Warren Bauer 
  #12102 48x76: (Jul/19/2010) As Warren Bauer 
  #12101 48x75: (Jul/16/2010) As Warren Bauer 
  #12061 48x35: (May/19/2010) As Warren Bauer 
  #12060 48x34: (May/18/2010) As Warren Bauer 
  #12057 48x31: (May/13/2010) As Warren Bauer 
  #12040 48x14: (Apr/20/2010) As Warren Bauer 
  #12039 48x13: (Apr/19/2010) As Warren Bauer 
  #12038 48x12: (Apr/16/2010) As Warren Bauer 
  #12035 48x09: (Apr/13/2010) As Warren Bauer 
  #12031 48x05: (Apr/07/2010) As Warren Bauer 
  #12030 48x04: (Apr/06/2010) As Warren Bauer 
  #12028 48x02: (Apr/02/2010) As Warren Bauer 
  #12016 47x241: (Mar/17/2010) As Warren Bauer 

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. #8505 33x256: (Jan/03/2003) As Jordan Roberts 
  Ep. #8504 33x255: (Jan/02/2003) As Jordan Roberts 

The Famous Five (1996) (1995) 
  Five on a Secret Trail 01x11: (Nov/19/1995) As Thomas Bath 

The Bill (1984) 
  Creating a Market 10x142: (Nov/29/1994) As Motorist 

Counterstrike (CA) (1990) 
  Bastille Day Terror 03x04: (Oct/17/1992) As Baire 

The Hitchhiker (1983) 
  Living a Lie 05x15: (Jan/18/1991) As Ted Bruce 

Casualty (1986) 
  Burn Out 03x05: (Oct/07/1988) As Tony 
  Welcome To Casualty 03x01: (Sep/09/1988) As Young Addict 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bradley Cole Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..