Login or register  
TV

Jenny Wade

Mostly Credited As: Jenny Wade
Sometimes Credited As: Jennifer Wade
Jenny J. Wade

Birth Name: Jennifer J. Wade
Date Of Birth: October 06, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Eugene, Oregon
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jenny Wade



Jenny Wade Jenny Wade Jenny Wade Jenny Wade Jenny Wade Jenny Wade Jenny Wade Jenny Wade
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wedding Band (2012)As: Rachel
The Good Guys (2010) (2010)As: A.D.A. Liz Traynor
Body Politic (2009)As: Ruby
Episode Cast Credits 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Runaways 07x05: (May/11/2014) As Amy 

Grimm (2011) 
  Mr. Sandman 02x15: (Mar/22/2013) As Casey 

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Tricks and Treats 02x02: (Oct/24/2012) As Prostitute 

Reaper (2007) 
  The Devil & Sam Oliver 02x13: (May/26/2009) As Nina 
  Business Casualty 02x12: (May/19/2009) As Nina 
  To Sprong, With Love 02x11: (May/12/2009) As Nina 
  My Brother's Reaper 02x10: (May/05/2009) As Nina 

Pushing Daisies (2007) 
  Bitches 01x06: (Nov/14/2007) As Hallie Hundin 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Commuted Sentences 04x07: (Nov/07/2007) As Fern Lazlow (as Jenny J. Wade) 

8 Simple Rules (2002) 
  Come and Knock on Our Door 01x16: (Jan/28/2003) As Helga (as Jenny J. Wade) 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 433 04x33: (Mar/19/2001) As Penelope 
  Episode 410 04x10: (Feb/06/2001) As Penelope 

Step by Step (1991) 
  Prom Night 03x23: (May/20/1994) As Pam Taylor (as Jennifer Wade), [Co-Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jenny Wade Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..