Login or register  
TV

Megan Park


Mostly Credited As: Megan Park
Birth Name: Megan Marie Park
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Lindsay, Ontario
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Megan Park




TV Appearances

Main cast 
A Wish Come True (2015)As: Lindsay Corwin
Undateable (2014) (2014)As: Nikki
The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008)As: Grace Bowman
The Blobheads (2003)As: Wendy
Ace Lightning (2002)As: Jessica Fisgus (S01-S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Lottery (2014) 
  Mr. Torino 01x09: (Sep/21/2014) As Rose 
  Truth Be Told 01x08: (Sep/14/2014) As Rose 
  St. Michael 01x07: (Sep/07/2014) As Rose 
  Crystal City 01x05: (Aug/17/2014) As Rose 

The Neighbors (2012) (2012) 
  There Goes the Neighbors' Hood 02x22: (Apr/11/2014) As Jane 
  All That Jazzy Jeff 02x21: (Apr/04/2014) As Jane 
  A Night in (Lou Ferrigno’s Hibachi) Heaven 02x18: (Mar/14/2014) As Jane 
  You’ve Lost That Larry Feeling 02x15: (Jan/31/2014) As Jane 

The Newsroom (2012) (2012) 
  News Night 2.0 01x02: (Jul/01/2012) As Gwen Vally, [Co-Guest Stars]

Happy Endings (2011) 
  Baby Steps 02x02: (Oct/05/2011) As Chloe 

Entourage (2004) 
  Buzzed 07x02: (Jul/11/2010) As Unknown 

Life with Derek (2005) 
  Cheerleader Casey 03x23: (Jun/02/2008) As Amy 

Angela's Eyes (2006) 
  Undercover Eyes 01x05: (Aug/13/2006) As Zoe 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Megan Park Quotes

No quotes added for this person