Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lani Kai


Mostly Credited As: Lani Kai
Birth Name: George Clarence Dennis James Von Ruckleman Woodd III
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1936 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Territory of Hawaii
Date Of Death: August 24, 1999





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  Most Likely to Murder 02x21: (Feb/11/1970) As Lonnie 
  The Joker's Wild, Man, Wild! 02x13: (Dec/17/1969) As Billy 
  Yesterday Died and Tomorrow Won't Be Born 01x12: (Dec/19/1968) As M.K. 

Adventures in Paradise (1959) 
  Forbidden Sea 01x25: (Apr/04/1960) As Khobu 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lani Kai Quotes

No quotes added for this person