Login or register  
TV

Lito Sheppard


Mostly Credited As: Lito Sheppard
Birth Name: Lito Decorian Sheppard
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jacksonville, Florida
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Lito Sheppard




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lito Sheppard Quotes

No quotes added for this person