Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Michael Lewis (1)


Mostly Credited As: Michael Lewis (1)
Birth Name: Michael Milton Lewis
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Las Vegas (2003)• Assistant Producer
Surface (2005)• Associate Producer
Friday Night Lights (2006)• Associate Producer

Episode Crew


The Fairly OddParents (2001) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Beddy Bye | The Grass is Greener 03x07 May/23/2003 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Lewis (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person