Login or register  
TV

Karen Lewis

Mostly Credited As: Karen Lewis
Birth Name: Karen L. Lewis
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1953 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


All My Children (1970)• Staff Writer (1985-1997; 2001-2007)
• Script Editor (1997-1999)
As The World Turns (1956)• Script Editor (1999-2000)

Episode Crew


All My Children (1970) (Credited in 533 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 533 episode crew credits
Ep. #9627 38x103 May/29/2007 As: Writer
Ep. #9575 38x51 Mar/16/2007 As: Writer
Ep. #9571 38x47 Mar/12/2007 As: Writer
Ep. #9564 38x40 Mar/01/2007 As: Writer
Ep. #9561 38x37 Feb/26/2007 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karen Lewis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..