Login or register  
TV

Pamela Lincoln

Mostly Credited As: Pamela Lincoln
Birth Name: Pamela Gill
Date Of Birth: June 19, 1937 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Pamela Lincoln



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Doctors (1963) (1963)As: Doreen Aldrich #2 (1977-1979)
Love of Life (1951)As: Felicia Flemming (1974-1977)
Episode Cast Credits 

Have Gun, Will Travel (1957) 
  First, Catch a Tiger 03x01: (Sep/12/1959) As Mary 

Zane Grey Theatre (1956) 
  The Law and the Gun 03x29: (Jun/04/1959) As Kitty 

One Step Beyond (1959) 
  Premonition 01x08: (Mar/10/1959) As Older Debbie Garrick 

Bronco (1958) 
  Four Guns and a Prayer 01x04: (Nov/04/1958) As Marcy Lake 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pamela Lincoln Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..