Login or register  
TV

Nancy A. Collins


Mostly Credited As: Nancy A. Collins
Birth Name: Nancy Averill Collins
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tillar, Arkansas





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Prisoners of Gravity (1989) 
  Vampires 05x19: (Mar/16/1994) As Herself 
  Vampires 03x17: (Jan/30/1992) As Herself 
  Cosmic Cavalcade 03x12: (Dec/19/1991) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nancy A. Collins Quotes

No quotes added for this person