Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert Jordan (2)


Mostly Credited As: Robert Jordan (2)
Birth Name: James Oliver Rigney, Jr.
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Prisoners of Gravity (1989) 
  World-Building 03x15: (Jan/16/1992) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Jordan (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person