TV

Kim Newman


Mostly Credited As: Kim Newman
Birth Name: Kim James Newman
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Kim Newman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Prisoners of Gravity (1989) 
  Mars 03x24: (Mar/19/1992) As Himself 
  Mars 03x24: (Mar/19/1992) As Himself 
  Metamorphosis 03x23: (Mar/12/1992) As Himself 
  Death 03x16: (Jan/23/1992) As Himself 

Space Cadets (1997) (1997) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


The Hunger (1997) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Week Woman 02x06 Oct/17/1999 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Newman Quotes

No quotes added for this person