Login or register  
TV

Brian Phelps


Mostly Credited As: Brian Phelps
Birth Name: Brian Wayne Phelps
Date Of Birth: May 05, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cambridge, Illinois
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Adventures of Mark & Brian (1991)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Our Darkest Hour 05x23: (May/26/2010) As DJ Brian, [Co-Guest Stars]

Reno 911! (2003) 
  Religion in Reno 02x05: (Jul/07/2004) As Reverend Gigg LeCrap 

Dharma & Greg (1997) 
  Invasion of the Buddy Snatcher 01x23: (May/20/1998) As Guy #3 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Phelps Quotes

No quotes added for this person