Login or register  
TV

John Snagge

Mostly Credited As: John Snagge
Birth Name: John Derrick Mordaunt Snagge
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1904 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: March 25, 1996




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Colditz (1972) 
  Chameleon 02x11: (Mar/18/1974) As British Radio Announcer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Snagge Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news