Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Anatoly Papanov


Mostly Credited As: Anatoly Papanov
Birth Name: Anatoly Dmitrievich Papanov
Date Of Birth: October 30, 1922 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Vyazma, Smolensk Oblast
Date Of Death: August 07, 1987
Cause Of Death: Heart attack

Anatoly Papanov




TV Appearances

Ну, погоди! (1969)As: Volk (Wolf) (Episodes 1-18) -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anatoly Papanov Quotes

No quotes added for this person