Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Baldwin


Mostly Credited As: John Baldwin
Birth Name: John Baldwin Jr.
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

John Baldwin




TV Appearances

The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Himself (USA Figure Skating)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Baldwin Quotes

No quotes added for this person