Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kimmie Meissner


Mostly Credited As: Kimmie Meissner
Sometimes Credited As: Kimberly Claire "Kimmie" Meissner

Birth Name: Kimberly Claire Meissner
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Towson, Maryland
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Kimmie Meissner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
ISU World Figure Skating Championships 2006 (2006)As: Herself (USA)
The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Herself (USA Figure Skating)
Episode Cast Credits 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Esther Blum; Kimmie Meissner; kitchen gift ideas, 57x65: (Dec/07/2007) As Herself 
  Katharine McPhee, Kimmie Meissner, Sienna Miller 56x108: (Jan/31/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Kimmie Meissner won gold medal at her very first senior World Figure Skating Championships.

Kimmie Meissner Quotes

No quotes added for this person