Login or register  
TV

Tudi Wiggins

Mostly Credited As: Tudi Wiggins
Birth Name: Mary Susan Wiggins
Date Of Birth: October 10, 1935 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Victoria, British Columbia
Date Of Death: July 19, 2006
Cause Of Death: cancer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Guiding Light (1952)As: Karen Martin (1971-1972)
Love of Life (1951)As: Meg Dale #2 (1974-1980)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Great Detective (1979) (1979) 
  Sins of the Fathers 03x03: (Jan/27/1981) As Caroline 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tudi Wiggins Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..