Login or register  
TV

Johnny Weir


Mostly Credited As: Johnny Weir
Birth Name: John G. Weir
Date Of Birth: July 02, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Coatesville, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Johnny Weir




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2014 Winter Olympics (2014)As: Himself (Analyst - Figure Skating)
Skating With the Stars (2010)As: Himself (Judge - S01)
Be Good Johnny Weir (2010)As: Himself (Host)
The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Himself (USA Figure Skating)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Meredith Vieira Show (2014) 
  Jewel, Johnny Weir, Tara Lipinski 01x42: (Nov/04/2014) As Himself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 203 63x203: (Oct/22/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Dream School (2013) 
  Olympian Johnny Weir & Body Issues 02x04: (Oct/22/2014) As Himself 

Hollywood Game Night (2013) 
  A Hollywood Scandal 02x19: (Jul/17/2014) As Himself 

Access Hollywood Live (2010) 
  Season 4, Episode 172 04x172: (May/06/2014) As Himself 

Chelsea Lately (2007) 
  Tara Lipinski, Johnny Weir, Dov Davidoff, Whitney Cummings, Tone Bell 08x33: (Feb/26/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Bethenny (2013) 
  Johnny Weir's Here! 02x54: (Nov/21/2013) As Himself 

Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List (2005) 
  Vegas, Baby! 02x06: (Jul/18/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johnny Weir Quotes

No quotes added for this person