Login or register  
TV

Jerry Lacy

Mostly Credited As: Jerry Lacy
Birth Name: Gerald LeRoy Lacy
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1936 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sioux City, Iowa
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Jerry Lacy



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Love of Life (1951)As: Rick Latimer #4 (1972-1978)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Middle (2009) 
  Vacation Days 05x15: (Mar/05/2014) As Mechanic, [Co-Guest Stars]

Men at Work (2012) 
  Downshift 02x04: (Apr/25/2013) As Dimitri, [Co-Guest Stars]

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Little Sibling 03x13: (Feb/04/2006) As Mr. Hayfer 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  A Mall Shook Up 07x08: (Nov/07/1999) As Jack Trenton 

Hardball (1989) (1989) 
  Wedding Bell Blues 01x15: (Jun/01/1990) As Victor 

Knots Landing (1979) 
  Distant Locations 06x11: (Dec/20/1984) As Psychiatrist 

Paris (US) (1979) 
  Once More for Free 01x05: (Oct/27/1979) As Deputy D.A. 

Eight is Enough (1977) 
  The Graduates 03x28: (May/23/1979) As Barber 

McCloud (1970) 
  The Gang That Stole Manhattan 05x02: (Oct/13/1974) As Jack Mellish 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Lacy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..