Login or register  
TV

Denise Cramsey

Mostly Credited As: Denise Cramsey
Birth Name: Denise Lynn Cramsey
Date Of Birth: February 21, 1969 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Allentown, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: November 23, 2010
Cause Of Death: brain aneurysm





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Extreme Makeover: Home Edition (2003)• Executive Producer
Trading Spaces (2000)• Executive Producer
True Beauty (2009)• Executive Producer
Live Like You're Dying (2009)• Executive Producer
Live for the Moment (2010)• Executive Producer
School Pride (2010)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Denise Cramsey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..