Login or register  
TV

Jana Khokhlova


Mostly Credited As: Jana Khokhlova
Birth Name: Jana Vadimovna Khokhlova
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Moscow





TV Appearances

The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Herself (RUS Figure Skating)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jana Khokhlova Quotes

No quotes added for this person