Login or register  
TV

Bryce Papenbrook

Mostly Credited As: Bryce Papenbrook
Sometimes Credited As: Bryce Rothstein

Birth Name: Bryce Austin Papenbrook
Date Of Birth: February 24, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Hills, California

Bryce Papenbrook



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Digimon Fusion (2010)As: Bearmon -- [Voice]
Noein (2007)As: Isami Fujiwara -- [Voice]
.hack//DUSK (2003)As: Shugo -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (2003) 
  Enemy Cruisin' for a Bruisin'? Then Just Try Fusion! 01x59: (May/19/2007) Voiced  PatchBoBo 
  Face the Cold Hard Facts! It's Freezing in Here! 01x58: (May/12/2007) Voiced  PatchBoBo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bryce Papenbrook Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..