Login or register  
TV

Bobby Neely

Mostly Credited As: Bobby Neely
Sometimes Credited As: Robert Lee Neely II

Birth Name: Robert Lee Neely, Jr.
Date Of Birth: March 22, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Bobby Neely



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Seal Our Fate 10x01: (Sep/26/2013) As Tilden (Rescue Worker), [Co-Guest Stars]

Whitney (2011) (2011) 
  48 Hours 01x16: (Feb/15/2012) As Bouncer, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Terminal Leave 02x06: (Nov/16/2004) As Roland Alan Moore, [Co-Guest Stars]

Joey (2004) 
  Joey and the Student 01x02: (Sep/16/2004) As The Bartender 

All of Us (2003) 
  O Brother, Where Art Thou? 01x17: (Feb/24/2004) As Unknown 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Tricks of the Trade 05x04: (Oct/14/2003) As Jason Darby 

Providence (1999) 
  It's Raining Men 05x02: (Oct/11/2002) As 20 Something Orderly 

Reba (2001) 
  Skating Away 02x02: (Sep/27/2002) As Louis 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Humpty Dumped 09x11: (Feb/05/2002) As Shawn Davis 

Spin City (1996) 
  The Perfect Dorm 05x11: (Jan/10/2001) As Foreman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bobby Neely Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..