Login or register  
TV

Nicole Parker (1)


Mostly Credited As: Nicole Parker (1)
Birth Name: Nicole Frances Parker
Date Of Birth: February 21, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Irvine, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Nicole Parker (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
MADtv (1995)As: Various (2003-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hot In Cleveland (2010) 
  100th Episode: The Italian Job 05x20: (Aug/13/2014) As Jessica 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicole Parker (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person