Login or register  
TV

Faune Chambers

Mostly Credited As: Faune Chambers
Sometimes Credited As: Faune A. Chambers

Birth Name: Faune Alecia Chamber
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Florida

Faune Chambers



Faune Chambers Faune Chambers Faune Chambers
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Cutting Edge (1992) (1992)As: Elisa Proctor
Episode Cast Credits 

House (2004) 
  Locked In 05x19: (Mar/30/2009) As Molly 

Psych (2006) 
  Christmas Joy 03x09: (Nov/28/2008) As Joy Guster 

The Game (2006) 
  God Bless The Girl That's Got Her Own 01x17: (Mar/19/2007) As Karen 

Eve (2003) 
  Rules of Engagement 03x16: (Mar/02/2006) As Bianca 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  And Here's Mike With the Weather 03x14: (Jan/23/2006) As TV Producer 

All of Us (2003) 
  The Kiss Off 02x03: (Oct/05/2004) As Sheena 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Faune Chambers Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..