Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rona Barrett


Mostly Credited As: Rona Barrett
Birth Name: Rona Burstein
Date Of Birth: October 08, 1936 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Rona Barrett




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Moonlighting (1985) 
  The Straight Poop 03x09: (Jan/06/1987) As Herself 

Battle of the Network Stars (1976) 
  Special #1 01x01: (Nov/13/1976) As Herself (Reporter), [Guest Hosts]

Mannix (1967) 
  A Choice of Victims 08x12: (Dec/22/1974) As Herself 
  The Falling Star 01x15: (Jan/06/1968) As Reporter 

The Odd Couple (1970) (1970) 
  The Dog Story 05x05: (Oct/10/1974) As Rona Barnett 

The Barbara McNair Show (1969) 
  Frankie Avalon / Rona Barrett / Stanley Myron Handelman 01x04: (Oct/05/1969) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rona Barrett Quotes

No quotes added for this person