Login or register  
TV

Donna Dixon

Mostly Credited As: Donna Dixon
Sometimes Credited As: Donna Aykroyd

Birth Name: Donna Lynn Dixon
Date Of Birth: July 20, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alexandria, Virginia
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Donna Dixon



Donna Dixon
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bosom Buddies (1980)As: Sonny Lumet
Episode Cast Credits 

The Fran Drescher Tawk Show (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Nov/29/2010) As Herself 

The Nanny (US) (1993) 
  Having His Baby 03x10: (Nov/20/1995) As Monica Baker 

Moonlighting (1985) 
  Blonde on Blonde (1) 03x11: (Feb/03/1987) As Joan Tenewich 

Who's the Boss? (1984) 
  Charmed Lives 02x26: (May/13/1986) As Lauren Sullivan 

Hawaiian Heat (1984) 
  Andy's Mom 01x09: (Nov/23/1984) As Nancy 'Cookie' Miller 

The Love Boat (1977) 
  The Expedition/Julie's Wedding/The Mongala/Julie's Replacement/The Three R's/The Professor's Wife (2) 05x04: (Oct/10/1981) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Donna Dixon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..