Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alexandra Davies (1)


Mostly Credited As: Alexandra Davies (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Alex Davies

Birth Name: Alexandra Elizabeth Davies
Date Of Birth: March 08, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Newcastle Upon Tyne, England
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Alexandra Davies (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
All Saints (1998)As: Cate McMasters (2004-2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

McLeod's Daughters (2001) 
  The Long Paddock 08x22: (Aug/31/2008) As Monique Black (as Alex Davies) 
  Home is Where the Heart Is 02x10: (Jul/10/2002) As Briony Masters 
  To Have and to Hold 02x09: (Jul/03/2002) As Briony Masters 
  Friends Like These 01x21: (Mar/13/2002) As Briony Masters 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexandra Davies (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person