Login or register  
TV

Mary Stuart

Mostly Credited As: Mary Stuart
Birth Name: Mary Stuart Houchins
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1926 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Date Of Death: February 28, 2002
Cause Of Death: complications of a stroke
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Mary Stuart



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Search for Tomorrow (1951)As: Joanne Gardner Barron
Episode Cast Credits 

Lights Out (1949) 
  Masque 03x16: (Dec/11/1950) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mary Stuart Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..