Login or register  
TV

Chris Soule


Mostly Credited As: Chris Soule
Birth Name: Christopher Soule
Date Of Birth: February 05, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bridgeport, Connecticut
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Himself (USA Skeleton)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Soule Quotes

No quotes added for this person