Login or register  
TV

A.J. Mleczko


Mostly Credited As: A.J. Mleczko
Birth Name: Allison J. Mleczko
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Nantucket, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

A.J. Mleczko




TV Appearances

The 2014 Winter Olympics (2014)As: Herself (Analyst - Women's Ice Hockey)
The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Herself (Ice Hockey Analyst)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.J. Mleczko Quotes

No quotes added for this person