Login or register  
TV

Bob Papa (1)


Mostly Credited As: Bob Papa (1)
Birth Name: Robert Papa
Date Of Birth: September 19, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chatham, New Jersey

Bob Papa (1)




TV Appearances

The 2014 Winter Olympics (2014)As: Himself (Announcer - Ski Jumping)
The 2012 Summer Olympics (2012)As: Himself (Play-by-play Commentator for Boxing)
NFL Thursday Night Football (2006)As: Himself (Play-by-play Announcer 2008 - present)
The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Himself (Bobsleigh Play-by-Play)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Papa (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person