Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Vonetta Flowers


Mostly Credited As: Vonetta Flowers
Birth Name: Vonetta Jefferies
Date Of Birth: October 29, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Vonetta Flowers




TV Appearances

The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Herself (USA Bobsleigh)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vonetta Flowers Quotes

No quotes added for this person