Login or register  
TV

Ronnie Dapo


Mostly Credited As: Ronnie Dapo
Birth Name: Ronald L. Dapo
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Plattsburgh, New York

Ronnie Dapo




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Room For One More (1962)As: Flip Rose
Episode Cast Credits 

Summer Fun (1966) 
  Baby Makes Three 01x05: (Aug/19/1966) As Jimmy 

The Andy Griffith Show (1960) 
  A Baby in the House 06x25: (Mar/07/1966) As Pete 
  The Haunted House 04x02: (Oct/07/1963) As Opie's Friend 
  Opie and the Spoiled Kid 03x21: (Feb/18/1963) As Arnold Winkler 

The F.B.I. (1965) 
  The Hijackers 01x15: (Dec/26/1965) As Stevie, [Featuring]

The Fugitive (1963) (1963) 
  Landscape with Running Figures (1) 03x09: (Nov/16/1965) As Oldest Boy 

The Munsters (1964) 
  Bats of a Feather 01x20: (Feb/04/1965) As The 1st Boy 
  If a Martian Answers, Hang Up 01x18: (Jan/21/1965) As Roger 

The Lucy Show (1962) 
  Kiddie Parties, Inc. 02x02: (Oct/07/1963) As Unknown 

77 Sunset Strip (1958) 
  The Left Field Caper 05x29: (Apr/26/1963) As Danny Saunders 

Lassie (US) (1954) 
  Swimmers 09x16: (Jan/27/1963) As Kevin Anderson 

Cheyenne (1955) (1955) 
  One Way Ticket 06x12: (Feb/19/1962) As Barrington 

The Detectives Starring Robert Taylor (1959) 
  Pandora's Box 03x16: (Feb/02/1962) As Mike Russo 

SurfSide 6 (1960) 
  Little Mister Kelly 01x31: (May/01/1961) As Little Kelly 

Maverick (1957) 
  A Bullet for the Teacher 04x07: (Oct/30/1960) As School Child, [Uncredited]

Sugarfoot (1957) 
  A Noose for Nora 04x02: (Oct/24/1960) As Grant Sutton 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Greenhorn Story 03x02: (Oct/07/1959) As Ronnie Pumphret 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ronnie Dapo Quotes

No quotes added for this person