Login or register  
TV

Ted Ligety


Mostly Credited As: Ted Ligety
Birth Name: Ted Sharp Ligety
Date Of Birth: August 31, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, Utah
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Ted Ligety




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Himself (USA Alpine Skiing)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Pete Holmes Show (2013) 
  Nick Thune, Ted Ligety 02x06: (Mar/04/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Ted Ligety, Kat Dennings, Lo-Fang 21x94: (Feb/25/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ted Ligety Quotes

No quotes added for this person