Login or register  
TV

Grant Rosenmeyer

Mostly Credited As: Grant Rosenmeyer
Birth Name: Grant Mandel Rosenmeyer
Date Of Birth: July 03, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manhasset, New York
Height: 5' 6 ½" (1.68 m)

Grant Rosenmeyer



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Oliver Beene (2003)As: Oliver Beene
Episode Cast Credits 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and Little Monk 04x08: (Aug/26/2005) As Young Adrian Monk 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Barbara Walters, Grant Rosenmeyer, Grant Lee Philips 11x81: (Feb/27/2004) As Himself 
  Joshua Jackson, Grant Rosenmeyer, The Datsuns 10x91: (Mar/11/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Grant Rosenmeyer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..