Login or register  
TV

Yuriko Yamamoto

Mostly Credited As: Yuriko Yamamoto
Birth Name: Yuriko Satou
Date Of Birth: February 13, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Hino, Tokyo

Yuriko Yamamoto



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Haruba-Ke no Sanninme (1998)As: Sally -- [Voice]
Fist of the North Star 2 (1987)As: Shume / Yuria
Dancougar - Super Beast Machine God (1985)As: Sara Yuki -- [Voice]
Fist of the North Star (JP) (1984)As: Yuria -- [Voice]
Lady Georgie (1983)As: Georgie -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Pocket Monsters (1997) 
  Satoshi vs. Kasumi! The Final Battle in the Whirlpool Cup!! 03x101: (Sep/27/2001) Voiced  Maya, [Featuring]
  Whirlpool Cup! A Big Battle in the Water Colosseum!! 03x100: (Sep/20/2001) Voiced  Maya, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yuriko Yamamoto Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..