Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jamie Salé


Mostly Credited As: Jamie Salé
Birth Name: Jamie Rae Salé
Date Of Birth: April 21, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Jamie Salé




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Thin Ice (2010) (2010)As: Herself (Competitor)
Battle of the Blades (2009)As: Herself (Judge S04)
The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Herself (Figure Skating Guest Commentator)
Episode Cast Credits 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Sheryl Crow; Dr. Nieca Goldberg; David Pelletier; Jamie Sale; 57x105: (Feb/01/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jamie Salé Quotes

No quotes added for this person