Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Adam Foote


Mostly Credited As: Adam Foote
Birth Name: Adam David Vernon Foote
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Adam Foote




TV Appearances

The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Himself (CAN Ice Hockey Player)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adam Foote Quotes

No quotes added for this person