Login or register  
TV

Jaclyn Bernstein


Mostly Credited As: Jaclyn Bernstein
Birth Name: Jaclyn Rose Bernstein
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bradys (1990)As: Jessica Logan
The People Next Door (1989)As: Aurora Kellogg
Episode Cast Credits 

Blossom (1991) 
  Blossom in Paris (4) 04x04: (Sep/19/1993) As Elizabeth 
  Blossom in Paris (3) 04x03: (Sep/19/1993) As Elizabeth 
  Blossom in Paris (2) 04x02: (Sep/19/1993) As Elizabeth 
  Blossom in Paris (1) 04x01: (Sep/19/1993) As Elizabeth 

Step by Step (1991) 
  The Boys in the Band 01x17: (Feb/14/1992) As Patty 

Brooklyn Bridge (1991) 
  War of the Worlds 01x06: (Nov/06/1991) As Student 

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  Just Infatuation 01x24: (Apr/29/1991) As Girl at Party 

Empty Nest (1988) 
  Guess Who's Coming to Dinner? 03x18: (Feb/16/1991) As Nancy 
  The Tortoise and the Harry 03x05: (Oct/20/1990) As Amanda 

Family Ties (1982) 
  Simon Says 07x16: (Mar/05/1989) As Marla 

227 (1985) 
  Babes in the Woods 04x14: (Feb/11/1989) As Emily 

Buck James (1987) 
  To Everything a Season 01x17: (Apr/14/1988) As Melinda Brannigan 

The Golden Girls (1985) 
  Letter to Gorbachev 03x06: (Oct/31/1987) As Linda 

Werewolf (1987) 
  All Hallow's Eve 01x14: (Oct/31/1987) As Anna 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Heaven on Earth 02x19: (Feb/26/1986) As Myra, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  Children's Zoo 01x07: (Oct/11/1985) As Debbie Cunningham 

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Cheers 03x24: (Mar/27/1985) As Betty 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jaclyn Bernstein Quotes

No quotes added for this person