Login or register  
TV

Cheryl Saban


Mostly Credited As: Cheryl Saban
Birth Name: Cheryl Lynn Chackler
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1951 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: La Mesa, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Power Rangers (1993) (Credited in 18 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 18 episode crew credits
Storybook Rangers (2) 02x49 May/02/1995 As: Writer
Storybook Rangers (1) 02x48 May/01/1995 As: Writer
Forever Friends 02x37 Nov/28/1994 As: Writer
Mirror of Regret 02x30 Nov/14/1994 As: Writer
Zedd's Monster Mash 02x21 Oct/28/1994 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cheryl Saban Quotes

No quotes added for this person