Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Diane Roter


Mostly Credited As: Diane Roter
Birth Name: Danielle Roter
Date Of Birth: May 26, 1948 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Virginian (1962)As: Jennifer Sommers (S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Family Affair (1966) (1966) 
  Flower Power 03x27: (Apr/07/1969) As Myra 

Laredo (1965) 
  Dance of the Laughing Death 02x02: (Sep/23/1966) As Lohray 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Diane Roter Quotes

No quotes added for this person