Login or register  
TV

Sara Lane


Mostly Credited As: Sara Lane
Sometimes Credited As: Sarah Lane

Birth Name: Susan Russell Lane
Date Of Birth: March 12, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Sara Lane




TV Appearances

The Virginian (1962)As: Elizabeth Grainger (S05-S08)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her father was character actor Rusty Lane

Sara Lane Quotes

No quotes added for this person