Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Harper Flaherty


Mostly Credited As: Harper Flaherty
Birth Name: Harper Anthony Flaherty
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1920 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ohio
Date Of Death: August 04, 1993





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Search (1972) 
  In Search of Midas 01x08: (Nov/08/1972) As Grady 

Alias Smith and Jones (1971) 
  Something to Get Hung About 02x06: (Oct/21/1971) As Poker Player Number Two 

Ironside (1967) 
  Moonlight Means Money 02x20: (Feb/27/1969) As Man, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Monster of Comus Towers 01x10: (Nov/16/1967) As Herbert Chapman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Lancer (1968) 
  Foley 01x04: (Oct/15/1968) As Lew 

The Virginian (1962) 
  Johnny Moon 06x05: (Oct/11/1967) As Skinner 
  The Lady From Wichita 06x03: (Sep/27/1967) As Customer 
  Two Men Named Laredo 03x17: (Jan/06/1965) As unknown, [Uncredited]
  The Hero 03x04: (Oct/07/1964) As unknown, [Uncredited]

Laredo (1965) 
  Which Way Did They Go? 01x10: (Nov/18/1965) As Linc 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harper Flaherty Quotes

No quotes added for this person